Results

REVISION QUIZ 7 RESULTS
PARA 19, 20, 21,
25 & 26 SEP 2020

(FRI & SAT)
Full nameFlexiQuizGroupQuizSumTotal%ScoreResult
Naseem Banu9.814.424.22597%Queen
Nazima sheeba9.814.424.22597%Queen
Uzma mubeen9.714.123.82595%Pearl
Firdous Fatima1013.523.52594%Pearl
Umrah Tahseen914.523.52594%Pearl
Shahana Feroz914.323.32593%GEM
Khizra bakhtawar7.914.322.22589%GEM
Afshan Kausar814.222.22589%GEM
Nikhath Fathima7.614.4222588%
Mohammed HAFSA7.913.621.52586%
Masrath unissa614.520.52582%
Mehraj unnisa5.614.520.12580%
Mohsina613.619.62578%
Ayesha tabassum5.513.819.32577%
Zakiya begum712.319.32577%
Sara fatima5.512.5182572%
Harisa sultana shaik6.63.710.32541%
Afshan sultana10 102540%
Farhath Saba8 82532%