Results

REVISION QUIZ 7 RESULTS
PARA 19, 20, 21,
25 & 26 SEP 2020

(FRI & SAT)
Full nameFlexiQuizGroupQuizSumTotal%ScoreResult
Naseem Banu9.814.424.22597%Queen
Nazima sheeba9.814.424.22597%Queen
Uzma mubeen9.714.123.82595%Pearl
Firdous Fatima1013.523.52594%Pearl
Umrah Tahseen914.523.52594%Pearl
Shahana Feroz914.323.32593%GEM
Khizra bakhtawar7.914.322.22589%GEM
Afshan Kausar814.222.22589%GEM
Nikhath Fathima7.614.4222588%
Mohammed HAFSA7.913.621.52586%
Masrath unissa614.520.52582%
Mehraj unnisa5.614.520.12580%
Mohsina613.619.62578%
Ayesha tabassum5.513.819.32577%
Zakiya begum712.319.32577%
Sara fatima5.512.5182572%
Harisa sultana shaik6.63.710.32541%
Afshan sultana10 102540%
Farhath Saba8 82532%
Islamic Quiz 64 Results,
25 & 26 Sep 2020

(Fri & Sat)
Full namePointsTotal% ScoreResults
Afshan sultana1010100%First 
Meraj unnisa1010100%First 
Samreen meraj9.81098%First 
Shabana shazma9.51095%First 
Khizra bakhtawar91090%First 
Nazima Shaheen91090%First 
Masrath unissa8.51085%Second
Ayesha tabassum8.51085%Second
MOHAMMED AIJAZ KHAN8.51085%Second
Sara fatima8.31083%Second
Shahana Feroz81080%Second
Arifa begum81080%Second
Shabana Begum81080%Second
Fatima jabeen81080%Second
Mohammed sadeq81080%Second
AHAMADUNNISA81080%Second
Nafeesa81080%Second
Sana Nawaziya81080%Second
Ahmed81080%Second
Uzma mubeen81080%Second
Aaira maheen7.51075%Second
Firdous Aleem7.51075%Second
Habeeb7.51075%Second
Naseem Bint Abdul Azeem7.51075%Second
Amena begun7.51075%Second
Syed Abdul Rahman7.51075%Second
Kehkashan7.51075%Second
Sadiya7.51075%Second
Md SHABAZ AHMED KHAN7.51075%Second
Wajeda Sultana7.31073%Second
Asra Afreen7.31073%Second
Sameera kaosar71070%Third
Rabia71070%Third
Asra71070%Third
Habeeb Fathima71070%Third
Sameena sultana71070%Third
Humera Begum6.81068%Third
M6.51065%Third
Mohsina6.51065%Third
Md imran Khan6.51065%Third
Harisa sultana shaik6.51065%Third
Neha Firdous6.51065%Third
Zakiya begum6.51065%Third
A Matheen6.31063%Third
Amaira firdous6.31063%Third
Sarwath Ul Aien6.31063%Third
Ammu6.31063%Third
Mohammed Afshaan6.31063%Third
Nikhath Fathima61060%Fouth
Mohammed Hamza61060%Fouth
Farhath Saba61060%Fouth
Afsar zareen5.81058%Fouth
Uzma Nazneen5.51055%Fouth
SHAHEERA KAUNAIN5.31053%Fouth
Mahfoozur Rahman Shaikh51050%Fouth
Abu Abdullah51050%Fouth
Anjumaijas51050%Fouth
Khamar unnissa Begum4.81048%Fifth
Masrath banu41040%Fifth
Arshiya fareed41040%Fifth
Fariha hussain31030%Fifth